15% Off Sitewide Code: TREAT15

๐Ÿšš Overnight Shipping Tues-Wed ยท โœ… Live Arrival Guarantee
Limited Time

Buy Reptiles On Sale

Save Up to 40%

First Come, First Served!

HomeOn Sale

20 items on sale

Albino Pueblan Milk Snake
34% OFF
WAS $149.00

Colubrids

Albino Pueblan Milk Snake

(0)
$99.00$149.00
Showcase Lock
20% OFF
WAS $9.99

Reptile Accessories

Showcase Lock

(0)
$7.99$9.99
Reptile Heat Lamp Bulb 50 Watt
15% OFF
WAS $8.99

Coupons

Reptile Heat Lamp Bulb 50 Watt

(1)
$7.64$8.99
Baby Pastel Ivory Ball Python
17% OFF
WAS $299.00

Ball Pythons

Baby Pastel Ivory Ball Python

(3)
$249.00$299.00
Brooks Kingsnake
30% OFF
WAS $99.00

Colubrids

Brooks Kingsnake

(2)
$69.00$99.00
Albino Florida King Snake
30% OFF
WAS $99.00

Colubrids

Albino Florida King Snake

(3)
$69.00$99.00
Nelsonโ€™s Milk Snake For Sale
20% OFF
WAS $99.00

Colubrids

Nelsonโ€™s Milk Snake For Sale

(4)
$79.00$99.00
Florida King Snake For Sale
30% OFF
WAS $99.00

Colubrids

Florida King Snake For Sale

(10)
$69.00$99.00
Reptile Heat Lamp Bulb 75 Watt
15% OFF
WAS $9.99

Coupons

Reptile Heat Lamp Bulb 75 Watt

(1)
$8.49$9.99
Reptile Heat Lamp Bulb 100 Watt
8% OFF
WAS $10.99

Coupons

Reptile Heat Lamp Bulb 100 Watt

(3)
$10.09$10.99
Albino Nelsonโ€™s Milk Snake For Sale
23% OFF
WAS $129.00

Colubrids

Albino Nelsonโ€™s Milk Snake For Sale

(15)
$99.00$129.00
Pueblan Milk Snake For Sale
20% OFF
WAS $99.00

Colubrids

Pueblan Milk Snake For Sale

(9)
$79.00$99.00
Premium Aspen Snake Bedding
9% OFF
WAS $10.99

Reptile Accessories

Premium Aspen Snake Bedding

(7)
$9.99$10.99
Baby Indian Star Tortoise for Sale
8% OFF
WAS $599.00

Tortoises

Baby Indian Star Tortoise for Sale

(0)
$549.00$599.00
Crested Gecko
30% OFF
WAS $99.00

Geckos

Crested Gecko

(0)
$69.00$99.00
Baby Red Blood Python
15% OFF
WAS $199.00

Blood Pythons

Baby Red Blood Python

(16)
$169.00$199.00
Corn Snake Starter Kit
17% OFF
WAS $59.99

Reptile Accessories

Corn Snake Starter Kit

(11)
$49.99$59.99
Adult Panther Chameleon
43% OFF
WAS $349.00

Chameleons

Adult Panther Chameleon

(0)
$199.00$349.00
Ball Python Starter Kit
17% OFF
WAS $59.99

Reptile Accessories

Ball Python Starter Kit

(45)
$49.99$59.99
Baby Gargoyle Ball Python
20% OFF
WAS $249.00

Baby Ball Pythons

Baby Gargoyle Ball Python

(6)
$199.00$249.00

Don't Miss Out!

These sale prices won't last. Shop now before your favorite animals sell out.

Browse Coupons

About Our Sale

Buy reptiles on sale with overnight shipping and a live arrival guarantee. Our reptiles are young, healthy specimens that are ready for their forever homes. We also from time to time offer discount reptile supplies here. If you don’t find the reptiles on sale that you ae looking for you may want to check out our available coupons. This section of our site is updated often so we encourage you to check back regularly.

Finding Reptiles On Sale And More

Whether you are shopping for reptiles on sale or discount reptile supplies XYZReptiles has you covered. We strive to bring our customers a range of savings by changing up our offers often. Both our animals and dry good products are known in the reptile world for their quality breeding and construction. So, buying our reptiles on sale or at a discount certainly doesn’t mean you are getting a lesser product.

Discount Reptile Supplies

Get discount reptile supplies for your scale babies. If you don’t find the discount reptile supplies you are looking for, we encourage you to check out or supplies category. Here you will find our full selection of supplies to shop.

Snakes On Sale

We carry a varied selection of snakes on sale at any given time that includes ball pythons, rat snakes, king snakes, hognose snakes and many more. We like happy customers and know that helping our customers save on their snakes coupled with our outstanding customer service are good ways to help achieve that happiness. Happy customers equals happy us.

Lizards On Sale

We offer nice selection of different lizards on sale from time to time on the site. These include bearded dragons, monitor lizards, and various other lizards. We offer this varied selection in hopes that our customers are able to find the lizards they are looking for and save some money in the process. We not only want our customers to save money but to also have a pleasurable online reptile shopping experience with us. This is why after you purchase from us you can expect top notch quality customer service and support.

Your Cart

Your cart is empty

Add some amazing reptiles to get started

Browse Animals